Biography

Stephani Moretti Quick Facts

Alias: Stephanie Moretti
Date of Birth: 6/8/1986
Home Town: Miami, Florida, United States
Measurements: 32D-23-34
Height: 5’5″
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Brown

Stephani Moretti Biography.

Stephani Moretti began in the adult industry in 2011 when she was 25 years old. Stephani has not starred in a large number of adult films since her starting in the industry but she has starred in a couple of niches including: lesbian, hardcore and orgy.

Stephani Moretti wears a size 8 shoe and currently has her navel pierced. Stephanie does not have any tattoos at this time.

Throughout her adult industry career, Stephani Moretti has starred in films for a variety of niches including: Naughty America and Brazzers. Stephani has also worked alongside a number of big name stars including: Kristina Rose, April O’Neil, Ann Marie Rios, Andy San Dimas and Karlie Montana.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Latest Stephani Moretti Updates

Updates From My Pornstar Blogs


Mckenzie Lee
24 photos /

Mia Martinez
4 min /

Kagney Linn Karter
18 photos /

Lucious Lopez
24 photos /

Brooklyn Chase
12 min /

Eva Notty
8 min /

Eva Lovia
24 photos /

Elsa Jean
24 photos /

Elena Koshka
16 photos /

Kylie Rogue
12 min /

Kira Noir
8 min /

Kylie Quinn
8 min /

Audrey Royal
16 photos /

FTV Girls
15 photos /

Kristina Rose
8 min /

Britney Amber
16 photos /

Krissy Lynn
16 photos /

Jenna Sativa
8 min /

Aidra Fox
12 min /

Zishy
7 photos /